Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

14:59 Jan 20 2022 Near null

Description
Dumping Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 20 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 May 15, 2022

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

21:07 May 05, 2022

Near Dublin 7, 0.07 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

16:18 Apr 21, 2022

Near Dublin 7, 0.07 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

21:06 May 05, 2022

Near null, 0.07 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

12:44 Apr 19, 2022

Near null, 0.1 Kms