Report: Street light not working Naul Co Dublin

12:18 Jan 25 2022 Near Main Street Naul - going into the village from ballyboughal, past new homes, pole immediately on the left - number 219

Description
Street light Main Street Naul number 219 not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

09:25 Apr 24, 2022

Near 53.627344894032,-6.2696203172779, 3.14 Kms

Pot holes

13:20 May 03, 2022

Near 53.610016,-6.222788, 3.24 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Apr 18, 2022

Near N/A, 3.39 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Apr 18, 2022

Near N/A, 3.43 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Apr 18, 2022

Near N/A, 3.45 Kms