Report: Lights out

09:45 Jan 26 2022 Near 52.099866010961,-7.5938203920777

Description
All the lights outside St Augustines college are out, from the roundabout all the way up to and including the Irish School

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69746
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
WCC (Mar 22 2022)
repaired
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 May 08, 2022

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms

The Willows Clonmore

21:41 Apr 23, 2022

Near The Willows, Clonmore, 0.49 Kms

pothole

16:52 May 05, 2022

Near end of keating street, 1.47 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:34 Apr 26, 2022

Near N/A, 1.77 Kms

Litter

13:02 Apr 19, 2022

Near Dungarvan, 2.09 Kms