Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

10:43 Jan 27 2022 Near null

Description
dumping on the end of my lane in clondrohod area off macroom co cork Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street lights not working

20:45 May 03, 2022

Near 51.910686,-8.980224, 2.12 Kms

Massive multiple potholes on R585 road to cousane

04:05 May 13, 2022

Near 51.824001525304,-8.846799131338, 10.35 Kms

Litter

15:16 Apr 25, 2022

Near null, 10.39 Kms

Street Light

10:55 Apr 26, 2022

Near 51.854882317575,-8.7331046657826, 12.98 Kms

Street lighting

17:10 May 11, 2022

Near 51.874177313052,-8.6659438696568, 15.18 Kms