Report: Light broken

11:30 Jan 27 2022 Near 52.703135518914,-6.9586848731223

Description
Light not working on the corner across from river court apartments

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69824
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street Light not working

15:10 Apr 25, 2022

Near 52.711337340203,-6.8493721580088, 4.61 Kms

Pavement & Road L6718 Gowran

22:45 May 01, 2022

Near 52.628468,-7.06633, 6.85 Kms

Broken footpath causing fall

22:43 May 03, 2022

Near 3 Bullock Park, Green Road, Carlow, 8.25 Kms

Pothole

06:33 May 03, 2022

Near Carlow town, Carlow, 9.34 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

15:24 Apr 27, 2022

Near null, 10.48 Kms