Report: Street light

11:30 Jan 27 2022 Near 52.699500674719,-6.9708913839002

Description
Street light number 23 now working on royal Oak road

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/69825
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Street Light not working

15:10 Apr 25, 2022

Near 52.711337340203,-6.8493721580088, 5.15 Kms

Pavement & Road L6718 Gowran

22:45 May 01, 2022

Near 52.628468,-7.06633, 6.33 Kms

Broken footpath causing fall

22:43 May 03, 2022

Near 3 Bullock Park, Green Road, Carlow, 8.57 Kms

Pothole

06:33 May 03, 2022

Near Carlow town, Carlow, 9.68 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

15:24 Apr 27, 2022

Near null, 10.42 Kms