Report: Cobblelock sitting proud of footpath Mobhi Road

11:31 Jan 27 2022 Near St Mobhi Road Dublin 9

Description
At traffic lights beside Gaelscoil Aine on the inbound side -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 27 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Street lighting

10:55 May 04, 2022

Near 53.370231816311,-6.2664249297173, 0.28 Kms

Junction needs painting black and yellow

16:05 May 02, 2022

Near 53.370148305389,-6.2684183868875, 0.33 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

17:59 May 12, 2022

Near null, 0.36 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

09:20 Apr 27, 2022

Near null, 0.47 Kms

Pothols

21:25 Apr 25, 2022

Near 53.37571,-6.250441, 0.55 Kms