Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Jan 27 2022 Near N/A

Description
bag of litter needs to be picked up.



. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 27 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste/Illegal Dumping

16:59 May 07, 2022

Near null, 0.07 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

06:13 May 05, 2022

Near null, 0.09 Kms

Noise

21:04 Apr 19, 2022

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Mattress dumped in the street

08:10 Apr 28, 2022

Near 53.360060609575,-6.2765362286764, 0.16 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

20:42 May 11, 2022

Near null, 0.18 Kms