Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Apr 18 2022 Near N/A

Description
refuse dumped on the road.. It's not the first time I reported such practice at this location.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Grass cutting

11:39 May 27, 2022

Near Hastings lawn / court Balbriggan, 0.36 Kms

Grass over growth

22:55 Jun 23, 2022

Near Grouga lane balbriggan co. Dublin, 0.68 Kms

Grass over growth

14:28 Jun 15, 2022

Near Grouga lane balbriggan co. Dublin, 0.68 Kms

Grass over growth

09:30 Jun 03, 2022

Near Grouga lane, 0.68 Kms

Dumping

18:36 Jun 02, 2022

Near Moylaragh Road, Balbriggan, 0.69 Kms