Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

16:18 Apr 21 2022 Near Dublin 7

Description
Please take away Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 22 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Litter

08:30 Jun 20, 2022

Near null, 0.01 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

09:15 May 28, 2022

Near null, 0.03 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

13:08 Jun 18, 2022

Near null, 0.04 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

13:08 Jun 18, 2022

Near null, 0.04 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

20:42 Jun 19, 2022

Near null, 0.04 Kms