Report: The Willows Clonmore

21:41 Apr 23 2022 Near The Willows, Clonmore

Description
Blocked drain in the estate spilling sewage onto public area. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping of material in Boatstrand

18:08 Jun 21, 2022

Near Boatstrand Co. Waterford, 4.88 Kms

Litter

13:35 Jun 23, 2022

Near null, 10.28 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

14:46 Jun 20, 2022

Near null, 13.61 Kms

Broken special needs swing

12:16 Jun 18, 2022

Near Mulcahy park, 17.89 Kms

Water

11:09 Jun 14, 2022

Near null, 21.97 Kms