Report: Street light not working

09:25 Apr 24 2022 Near 53.627344894032,-6.2696203172779

Description
Street light No7 is not working

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73317
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste/Illegal Dumping

10:32 Jun 11, 2022

Near null, 2.24 Kms

Grass over growth

22:55 Jun 23, 2022

Near Grouga lane balbriggan co. Dublin, 2.27 Kms

Grass over growth

14:28 Jun 15, 2022

Near Grouga lane balbriggan co. Dublin, 2.27 Kms

Grass over growth

09:30 Jun 03, 2022

Near Grouga lane, 2.27 Kms

Grass cutting

11:39 May 27, 2022

Near Hastings lawn / court Balbriggan, 2.52 Kms