Report: Someone living in the lift

16:20 May 3 2022 Near 53.402365571721,-6.1486940159895

Description
Someone is living in the lift. Sleeping bag cans, urine.

Needs a proper clean out and could do with a intercom system

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73560
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Footpath cracked and risen up by tree roots

14:49 Jun 08, 2022

Near Between 144 & 145 Stapolin Lawns, D13, 0.27 Kms

Noise

17:29 Jun 08, 2022

Near null, 0.45 Kms

Broken path

12:45 Jun 03, 2022

Near 64 seagrange oad baldoyle dublin 13, 0.46 Kms

Drumnigh road

14:00 Jun 24, 2022

Near Drumnigh road, 0.77 Kms

dip in road

11:26 Jun 22, 2022

Near Moyne Road meets Malahide Road, 0.78 Kms