Report: Vermin in overgrowth

20:30 May 4 2022 Near 53.609263627239,-6.1985593768301

Description
Vermin in overgrowth feeding on waste food around tree outside 24 westbrook lawn

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73608
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti

07:15 May 30, 2022

Near Balbriggan, 0.06 Kms

Graffiti

09:52 Jun 20, 2022

Near Westbrook Park, Balbriggan, 0.07 Kms

Risen path caused accident

12:34 Jun 06, 2022

Near Westbrook Close Balbriggan between 19 & 21, 0.16 Kms

Leak in car parking spaces Moylaragh Walk

16:57 Jun 08, 2022

Near Moylaragh Walk, Balbriggan, County. Dublin, 0.18 Kms

Street lights out

22:46 Jun 07, 2022

Near Moylaragh Rise, 0.21 Kms