Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

21:06 May 5 2022 Near null

Description
Take away pleased Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 6 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Litter

08:30 Jun 20, 2022

Near null, 0 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

09:15 May 28, 2022

Near null, 0.03 Kms

Litter

08:12 Jun 21, 2022

Near null, 0.03 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

13:07 Jun 18, 2022

Near null, 0.04 Kms

Waste/Illegal Dumping

20:38 Jun 19, 2022

Near null, 0.04 Kms