Report: Abandoned vehicles

10:10 May 11 2022 Near 53.609361295193,-6.2013774390636

Description
Two vehicles abandoned in car parking bay in Moylaragh Way. No Tax on vehicles One white Ford Van 12-KE-3**One wine coloured Nissan Micra 99-D-795**

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/73758
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street lights out

22:46 Jun 07, 2022

Near Moylaragh Rise, 0.1 Kms

Graffiti

07:15 May 30, 2022

Near Balbriggan, 0.11 Kms

Graffiti

09:52 Jun 20, 2022

Near Westbrook Park, Balbriggan, 0.12 Kms

Leak in car parking spaces Moylaragh Walk

16:57 Jun 08, 2022

Near Moylaragh Walk, Balbriggan, County. Dublin, 0.15 Kms

Dumping

18:36 Jun 02, 2022

Near Moylaragh Road, Balbriggan, 0.23 Kms