Report: Waste/Illegal Dumping

20:42 May 11 2022 Near null

Description
bags dumped Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 16 2022)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Jun 13, 2022

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:34 May 28, 2022

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Jun 18, 2022

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Litter

12:05 Jun 06, 2022

Near null, 0.12 Kms

Litter

12:06 Jun 06, 2022

Near null, 0.12 Kms