Report: street light

23:30 Sep 10 2012 clonsilla dublin15

Description
light number 6 outside 49/50 castlefield park
clonsilla
dublin 15. is not working.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Path Defect & Lighting - Castlefield Woods

09:53 Aug 07, 2016

71 castlefield woods, 0.14 Kms

Street Light not working

12:41 Aug 23, 2016

Pole number 49, 0.15 Kms

Tree maintenance, illegal dumping & grafifti

14:55 Aug 17, 2016

Castlefield Park Clonsilla D15 - entrance into this estate, 0.2 Kms

Blocked Street Drainage

21:28 Jul 25, 2016

corner of Charnwood gardens and Charnwood avenue, Clonsilla, D.15 also other drains in the estate, 0.24 Kms

Glenville Avenue / Glenville Road junction.

20:01 Aug 21, 2016

castleknock dublin 15, 0.41 Kms