Report: Street cleaning at Bóthar Na Gráinsí

21:48 Sep 20 2012 Street cleaning at Bóthar Na Gráinsí

Description
Broken glass and cigarette butts. Bus stop needs to be swept.Street cleaning at Bóthar Na Gráinsí
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 6 =

Additional Reports

via Twitter - Overstuffed bin outside St Mary's Boys School on Grange Road, Rathfarnham.

09:02 Dec 06, 2017

N/A - Please see description and/or map, 0.07 Kms

Street light bulb needs replacing

10:58 Nov 29, 2017

Near 2 Dispensary Lane, Rathfarnham, Dublin 14, 0.11 Kms

Streetlight not lighting

21:20 Nov 29, 2017

Near 53.293377393518,-6.2804043386225, 0.11 Kms

Street light not working

07:46 Dec 04, 2017

Near 123/124 Beaufort Downs, 0.14 Kms

Street lighting

20:32 Nov 22, 2017

Near Rathfarnham Road, 0.33 Kms