Report: broken ramp

09:27 Sep 28 2012 allendale drive

Description
In Allendale housing estate D15, Main entrance ramp is in bad repair and badly needs fixing
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping - bags of used nappies

21:35 Feb 15, 2017

Connecting footpath between Ongar Green at Stralem Terrace to Hansfield Road, 0.13 Kms

Rubbish from burnt out bins

08:20 Feb 04, 2017

53.394993266148,-6.4338642910182, 0.23 Kms

Repeat RAT INFESTATION

12:46 Feb 07, 2017

Park area next to Hansfield Road (path), 0.25 Kms

Burned debris on foot path

11:12 Feb 07, 2017

Hansfield Road, Clonsilla/Ongar, 0.26 Kms

Dumping a pile of burnt rubbish and nappies

14:48 Feb 14, 2017

hansfield road, 0.27 Kms