Report: Road lights

11:12 Sep 28 2012 Blanchardstown

Description
Street light pole 33

Outside 60/61 Castaheany Blanchardstown Dublin 15


Thank You.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
PL (Sep 28 2012)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Pole 33 Castaheany has been added to the contractors list for repair.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

broken street light

10:57 Dec 04, 2017

Near Herbert Road off Mill Road Blanchardstown village, Dublin 15, 0.06 Kms

Broken bottles in street parking area

07:21 Nov 28, 2017

Near Clonsilla Train Station, 0.19 Kms

Broken street light

10:15 Nov 27, 2017

Near Outside No 28 Castleknock Road, 0.31 Kms

Pole No 49 and 50 Roselawn Road, Castleknock Dublin 15 not working

19:35 Nov 21, 2017

Near Roselawn Road, Castleknock Dublin 15, 0.36 Kms

dangerous road surface

08:10 Nov 22, 2017

Near castle knock road railway bridge, 0.4 Kms