Report: Broken street light

23:22 Oct 2 2012 Templeogue Wood

Description
Street light needs repairing - last light at the end of the road on the right and side
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

LIGHTS OUT ROSSMORE CRESCENT TEMPLEOGUE D6W

00:24 Jun 08, 2016

22 rossmore crescent, templeogue, 0.09 Kms

Street light not working

00:25 May 31, 2016

53.295319880799,-6.3170378808667, 0.11 Kms

Green area beside the Court, Cypress Downs

10:58 Jun 27, 2016

Green between the Heath and the Court, Cypress Downs, Templeogue, 0.36 Kms

Illegal dumping and overgrown path

15:16 Jun 17, 2016

Green area between The Court and The Heath Cypress Downs Templeogue, 0.37 Kms

Tree growing out of base of wall

17:55 Jun 01, 2016

Firhouse Road, 0.38 Kms