Report: pothole

08:21 Oct 5 2012 as on map

Description
a second pot hole to the one reported yesterday up the road is forming so when repairing one you might repair the second one
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car Parked filled with rubbish

08:50 Sep 02, 2016

53.396502607884,-6.6666037477406, 3.35 Kms

Steer light bulb needs replacing

21:20 Sep 24, 2016

53.378969826928,-6.581573635986, 4.19 Kms

Public light out of order - old Greenfield Maynooth

12:50 Sep 07, 2016

Old Greenfield, Maynooth, 4.29 Kms

Signs demolished on R156

14:51 Sep 21, 2016

R156 roundabout, Summerhill, Meath, 5.19 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 Sep 24, 2016

Corbally, Corbally, Corbally, Ireland, 6.05 Kms