Report: Broken or over-flowing Bins at Castlewood Avenue

22:15 Oct 10 2012 Broken or over-flowing Bins at Castlewood Avenue

Description
Uncollected mixed rubbish bags and wheelie bins at Castlewood avenue jct. with Castlewood Place Rathmines
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
fys849@dublincity.ie (Oct 15 2012)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This has been reported to the litter warden for this area.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Broken or over-flowing Bins at Castlewood Avenue

22:15 Oct 10, 2012

Broken or over-flowing Bins at Castlewood Avenue, 0 Kms

Dumped rubbish at Castlewood Place

19:16 Nov 29, 2013

Dumped rubbish at Castlewood Place, 0 Kms

Dumped rubbish at Castlewood Place

19:55 Nov 19, 2013

Dumped rubbish at Castlewood Place, 0 Kms

Broken or over-flowing Bins at Castlewood Avenue

13:15 Sep 23, 2012

Broken or over-flowing Bins at Castlewood Avenue, 0 Kms

Dumped rubbish at Castlewood Place

00:36 Oct 25, 2012

Dumped rubbish at Castlewood Place, 0 Kms