Report: Illegal Dumping

10:40 Oct 19 2012 Bottle Bank near River Valley Shopping Centre wordsSwords

Description
Litter dumped in the vicinity of Bottle Bank in
River Valley Swords (near Peacock's Steakhouse)
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 7 =

Additional Reports

street lighting

23:06 Aug 09, 2016

oaklands ave swords co dublin, 0.18 Kms

phone box ssmashed glass

09:44 Aug 08, 2016

swords main st, 0.19 Kms

Broken Glass

12:35 Aug 05, 2016

Main Street Swords Co Dublin, 0.21 Kms

Pinnock Hill roundabout

11:10 Aug 02, 2016

Swords, 0.32 Kms

Overgrown hedging with thorns and nettles

18:40 Aug 02, 2016

Crèche at chapel lane leading to Siemens factory and side hedging on the edge of Mellican estate along Montgorry way.Location Swords, 0.32 Kms