Report: Graffiti

10:28 Oct 26 2012 Summerfield Rise, Blanchardstown Dublin 15

Description
I am writing to report graffiti on the side wall of a corner house at the junction of Summerfield Avenue and Summerfield Rise, Blanchardstown Dublin 15. I would be obliged if you could organise for the graffiti to be removed at the earliest available opportunity. Please see below for location of house.
Credibility: UP DOWN 1
Comments
FCC Cas/Mul Operations (Nov 5 2012)
Thank you for using Fix your
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 2 =

Additional Reports

low branches hanging from trees

10:13 Jun 14, 2018

Near summerfeild rise blanchardstown Dublin 15, 0.04 Kms

Trees in Park are damaging houses and a huge cause for concern.

15:45 Jun 15, 2018

Near 53.383965771918,-6.3791977148435, 0.48 Kms

Broken Wall

10:11 Jun 11, 2018

Near Bus stop at Ashling Heights, 0.49 Kms

Dangerous trees overhanging back gardens

10:05 Jun 11, 2018

Near To the rear of numbers 5,6,7 and 8 Ashling Heights, 0.51 Kms

Trees need to be pruned at Brompton Lawn

19:49 Jun 19, 2018

Near Brompton Lawn, 0.56 Kms