Report: Air / Odour

15:20 Feb 17 2017 Bray Road, Riverside, Enniskerry, Ireland

Description
Burning refuse. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Air/Odour
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Feb 24 2017)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-17-424 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Feb 24 2017)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-17-424 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Air / Odour

19:50 Jun 20, 2017

11 Millfield, Riverside, Enniskerry, Ireland, 0.01 Kms

Air / Odour

19:50 Jun 02, 2017

11 Millfield, Riverside, Enniskerry, Ireland, 0.01 Kms

Air / Odour

17:20 May 29, 2017

13 Millfield, Riverside, Enniskerry, Ireland, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:20 Jun 12, 2017

9–16 Saint Kilian's Crescent, Southern Cross Retail Park, Bray, Ireland, 1.88 Kms

via Twitter - Just dumped in Fernbrook. Old Connaught Ave. bray

12:42 Jun 09, 2017

UPDATE THIS: Just dumped in Fernbrook. Old Connaught Ave. bray, 2.11 Kms