Report: Street light

16:57 Mar 20 2017 Elm vale griffeen valley lucan

Description
Light not working.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Mar 21 2017)

Thank you for using FixYourStreet

Pole 3 Elm vale, Griffeen Valley Lucan is listed for repair.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

16:15 Jan 31, 2018

Near 53.344867533473,-6.4312721049351, 0.08 Kms

Litter in Griffeen Valley Park

11:46 Jan 24, 2018

Near Grifeen Valley Park, 0.25 Kms

Auctioneer board/ signage

19:45 Jan 31, 2018

Near 53.341491924848,-6.4281607352917, 0.29 Kms

Ivy needs trimming back

11:45 Jan 30, 2018

Near 53.347898965503,-6.4286514624523, 0.31 Kms

Street sign stolen!

09:00 Feb 02, 2018

Near Foxbourough Hill Lucan, 0.32 Kms