Report: Many stumps left on the street Meadow Way, Hartstown, Dublin 15.

14:21 Apr 21 2017 Meadow Way, Dublin 15

Description
Please remove all the stumps on Meadow Way, Hartstown, Dublin 15.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Castleknock Mulhuddart Operations (Apr 24 2017)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our crews for their attention. Regards Fingal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Ramp that needs to be repaired

10:09 Nov 29, 2017

Near Meadow Downs, 0.05 Kms

Street lamp not working

10:13 Nov 28, 2017

Near Cherryfield Walk, 0.05 Kms

Cycle lanes in Hartstown

09:39 Nov 23, 2017

Near Hartstown Road/Mount View Road in particular outside St Ciaran's NS, 0.12 Kms

Illegal Parking in Manadatory Cycle lanes in Hartstown

09:42 Nov 23, 2017

Near Hartstown Road between St Ciarans NS and Castlewood Roundabout, 0.13 Kms

Broken Street Lamp

21:46 Nov 21, 2017

Near 52 Manorfields View , Dublin 15, 0.15 Kms