Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Jun 19 2017 20–21 Charleville Road, Southside, Dublin, Ireland

Description
Dumped furniture. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 19 2017)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 21 2017)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. This has been assigned to an Inspector in the Waste Management section for further investigation.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Jun 19, 2017

20–21 Charleville Road, Southside, Dublin, Ireland, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:50 Jun 13, 2017

37–89 Charleville Close, Southside, Dublin, Ireland, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Jun 13, 2017

37–89 Charleville Close, Southside, Dublin, Ireland, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Jun 12, 2017

37–89 Charleville Close, Southside, Dublin, Ireland, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Jun 22, 2017

37–89 Charleville Close, Southside, Dublin, Ireland, 0.06 Kms