Report: Faulty Street Light

10:12 Jan 12 2018 Near castlewood park, tralee

Description
Light No: 9947 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kerry County Council Customer Care (Jan 12 2018)
The matter has been forwarded to the Tralee Municipal District Operations Office for attention.

Thank you.

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Misleading and probably illegal posters

00:10 Apr 16, 2018

Near Tralee, R875 near the Kerry General Hospital, 0.19 Kms

Misleading and probably illegal posters

00:10 Apr 16, 2018

Near Tralee, R875 near the Kerry General Hospital, 0.19 Kms

Prolife signs with offensive message

15:35 Apr 14, 2018

Near 52.26362532928,-9.7022896565622, 0.44 Kms

via Twitter - rubbish dumped up Slatts carpark laneway, Boherbee, . Happening daily.

14:44 Apr 17, 2018

N/A - Please see description and/or map, 0.49 Kms

via Twitter - red traffic light not working at St. John's church, castle street , Tralee.

15:24 Mar 29, 2018

N/A - Please see description and/or map, 0.57 Kms