Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 Mar 13 2018 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Mar 29 2018)
No details.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned car

14:50 Jun 05, 2018

Near 51.902209702143,-8.3532603358803, 1.6 Kms

People erecting banner on bridge

17:40 May 22, 2018

Near 51.883460845567,-8.3977199417215, 2 Kms

Broken Street Light 110

21:05 May 29, 2018

Near 51.855893634834,-8.3059788100955, 2.51 Kms

Referendum Posters Still Up

12:56 Jun 01, 2018

Near Carrigaline & Rochestown, 2.88 Kms

Cars abandoned

14:31 May 25, 2018

Near Cluain Ard Cobh, 3.14 Kms