Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Mar 14 2018 Near N/A

Description
Dog foul. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Mar 14 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Jun 01, 2018

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Jun 01, 2018

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Jun 01, 2018

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

tagged + untaggted bags out all weekend again

11:07 May 28, 2018

Near SCR Kilmainham, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Jun 17, 2018

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms