Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Mar 14 2018 Near N/A

Description
Suir road bridge covered in graffiti. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Mar 15 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Mar 15 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request has been referred to the Dublin City Council Waste Management Services.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Graffiti on bridge

19:50 Sep 03, 2018

Near 53.33682006608,-6.3067356341702, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Aug 26, 2018

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:50 Aug 26, 2018

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:20 Sep 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:20 Sep 09, 2018

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms