Report: 1 in 5 abortion illegal poster

17:00 Apr 16 2018 Near 52.328048,-9.780831

Description
illegal poster just next to the playground. the printer company does not exist

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/23296
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Kerry County Council Customer Care (Apr 17 2018)
The matter has been forwarded to the Environmental Services Department for attention.

Thank you.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Broken footpath,Ardfert Village

18:00 Sep 02, 2018

Near Ardfert, 0.12 Kms

Illegal dumpimg

13:29 Sep 20, 2018

Near v92w892, 2.07 Kms

Illegal dumping of waste

16:30 Sep 08, 2018

Near Clogherbrien cross, 2.93 Kms

Diversion sign on path

11:25 Sep 08, 2018

Near Tralee, 5.18 Kms